Trash and Recycling Cans Open

3247 E Milky Way Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7949927

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

These trash and recycling cans are alway at this location. They are on the landscaping everyday except on Tuesday when they are moved down to the street. This location is not near a house. This location is near a green space. The cans are filled with trash and recycling items and they are being emptied on Tuesdays. These cans have been out at this location 24-hours a week for the last month. These cans are across the street from the address given.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...