Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage Archived

4 Club Manor Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7950076

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Sidewalk, Path, or Trail Damage

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

This has been this way for years--it is a muddy mess in and all around the paved trail then enables clean traverse on the path. Someone could even fall from slipping in the mud.

also asked...
Q. Does the damage present a safety concern?
A. Yes

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.