Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

2696 E Hampton Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7950110

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-17889

Tagged:

trash

Description

I missed putting my trash out in time


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.