Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

Shaw'S 121 Memorial Pkwy, Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7951171

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

There is a dumpster by the laundry facility where there or hopefully now removed, an abundance of debris/trash. I would think this is a health issue and should be or should have been addressed some time ago.

This will attract critters that Randolph would not want to have in their town.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.