Codes Compliance Archived

4551 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7951559

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

7591486

Description

Property is overgrown in the back alley. Trees need to be trimmed or cut down.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.