Codes Compliance Archived

6531 27th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7955028

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

163 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

8018165, 7999096

Description

Yard overgrown and dead vegetation as well

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.