Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1912 27th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7956509

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The tree in the photo is dead. It drops large branches all the time on the road and sidewalk. This is a hazard to citizens. The tree is located to the south from address 1904 27 Street South

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.