Graffiti Archived

4 E University Blvd Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7956699

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Dunbar Spring

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti at bike crossing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.