Illegal Dumping Archived

1040 Murray St Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7958187

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000774024

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

mattresses on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.