Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

Sound View Dr Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7959374

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This is in Seaside beach park. Very deep and dangerous hole.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Around where the cannonballs are in the Seaside beach park

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.