Other Archived

401 Irving Rd Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7961005

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

The grass and plants on the sidewalk on one side of Irving road is overgrown and makes it difficult to walk on that part of the sidewalk. Wondering if it can be cut back and cleaned up. Thank you


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.