Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

Princeton Crossing 12 Heritage Dr, Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7961106

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Princeton Crossing's waste management company went back to early hours collecting again after seemingly acknowledging a complaint made to them and their company. This morning they were waking people up with a 6:25am collection.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.