Illegal Dumping Archived

3406 California St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7961370

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000774571

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress left on the corner of 61st and California.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.