Tree Issues Archived

323 Park Ave Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7961748

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sick tree and branch falling in top of the car and people walking in the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Tree in Danger of Falling
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. people complaining that tree branches falling in their cars.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.