Sewer/Wastewater Open

16 Ne 8th St Gainesville, FL, 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7963171

Submitted To:

Water Issues

Category:

Sewer/Wastewater

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Constant flooding at this location. University Ave & NE 8th St. Reported before but continues each rain event. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...