Overgrowth Archived

Leona Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7963628

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states that the two islands on Leona Avenue need to be mowed. Very overgrown

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.