Sanitation Department Archived

12546 Capri Cir N Treasure Island, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7964207

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Dumpster is shot, whole bottom is rusted out, leaks, and leaves rust chunks all over parking lot when they empty it, please replace. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Container Repair
Q. Is this a Residential or Commercial Request?
A. Residential
Q. If this is a Special Item Pickup, what items need to be picked up? (Brush, Furniture, Appliances)
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.