Tree Issue Ouvert

18496 Rosemont Ave Detroit, MI, 48219, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7965661

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Catégorie:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Vues:

365 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

In the past 5 years property not being maintained. Overgrown lawn & weeds.

a aussi demandé...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...