Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

148 Benson St Albany, NY, 12206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7966480

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

uneven sidewalk, tripping point

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact address of the sidewalk issue/concern.
A. 148 Benson St.
Q. Please check all boxes that apply
A. Raised Panel/Tripping Points

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Albany, NY (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DGS_Molly McGuire (Verified Official)

  • DGS_Molly McGuire (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.