Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks Maintenance - General Acknowledged

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23205235

Issue ID:

796783

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

486863

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.