Car with no tags / plate Archived

6530 Rosedale Lansing, Mi Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

796795

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

509 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This blue Pontiac, older Firebird / Trans Am has been sitting along side the road for approx 4 months with no license or tags.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.