Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Trash/Junk Acknowledged

1114 S. Grand Ave. Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

796882

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1236 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The violation can be seen from the alley between Washington Ave and Grand Ave.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.