Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Archived

1 Standish Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7969123

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Loam & seed berm in front of 1 Standish Rd. Homeowner Deb Friedman @ 781.449.1841.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Rake & Re-Seed Berm

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.