Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

80 Cascade St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7969725

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Missing side walk . Must walk in the street to continue to other side walk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.