Trash Collection - Missed Archived

214 N Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

797130

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00255410

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

it appears the whole alley was missed.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.