Drainage/Flooding Issue Open

30221 Andover St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7971937

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Broken Drainage

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...