Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

63 Lebanon St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7972696

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree for empty tree box?

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.