Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

123 12th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7972913

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

silver car on grass on corner of 12th St NW and President Court

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

New Comment

I want to...