Environmental Pollution-Misc. Environmental Complaint Archived

257 School Street Whitman Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7973592

Submitted To:

Town of Whitman

Category:

Environmental Pollution-Misc. Environmental Complaint

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Whitman

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple vehicles, box trucks and boats on lot some leaking.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.