Water - Leak Open

Forest St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7973640

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Cemetery

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Description

Forest Dale cemetery, water leak,running on the surface, might be broken pipe, Locust st, near the bend/curve


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.