Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

215 Elmwood Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7976566

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box of items and chair on green belt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.