Tree Maintenance Archived

930 Girard St San Francisco, CA, 94134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7978491

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Visitacion Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12514087

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Neighbor on the right side seems to be a fire hazard with overgrown shrubbery and trees. The house is dilapidated and it looks like the person lives in a trailer nearby instead of the house.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.