Reconocido por: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Reconocido

1150 Marina Village Pkwy Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7980527

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Categoría:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Visto:

23 veces

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-06-0054

Etiquetado:

street light

Descripción

No power to street lights along Marina Village Parkway, per AMP. Street lamps include 04791 series.

también preguntó...
Q. For pole knock downs or other emergencies please contact Police Dispatch at 510-337-8340. Otherwise, please provide the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Alameda, CA (Oficial verificado)

  • Reconocido City of Alameda (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Alameda (Oficial verificado)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.