Encampment 已存档

714-800 Cesar Chavez St San Francisco, CA, 94124, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

7980601

Submitted To:

SF311

类别:

Encampment

已查看:

17 次数

社区:

Bayview

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

12515868

已标记:

sidewalk

说明

Encampment on sidewalk, right outside SFMTA's facility entrance on Cesar Chavez, blocking the sidewalk entirely and blocking the driver's vision to drive out safely from the parking lots. This camp was settled there for at least 2 months already.

还问了...
Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
No - Trash/Cleaning Request
How many people?
Unknown
How many tents, structures, or tarps?
1 - 3 Structures

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。