Graffiti Archived

1233 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7981175

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12516437

Description

Graffiti tags on street light pole and parking meter pole

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.