Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Acknowledged

Main St @ Mountain Ave Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7981705

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

How many people have to get hit by cars here? It seems to happen monthly, can you fix the lights and make a real cross walk signals?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.