Sewer covers need to be cleaned. North St. Archived

North St & Trim Way Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7984411

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood

Description

The sewer covers need to be cleaned. This happens every early spring and fall. It floods during down poor. North St.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.