Broken Curb or Sidewalk Open

401 Elm Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7985452

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Wanted to see if any improvements are planned for HL Miller Park. Lots of broken sidewalk and dead tree limbs. Great park just needs some loving.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...