Other Open

520 Oakridge Ave Fayetteville, NC 28305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7986284

Submitted To:

TRANSIT services

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is excess garbage and bags on the corner of Lambert and Oakridge. Can you please gather them up? They have been here a while. Thank you so much!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.