Overgrowth Open

Stephens St Chicopee, MA, 01022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7988642

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Residents of Ridgewood Condos reporting lawn/overgrowth on Stephens Street, needs to be mowed, etc. Caller states that she already called Con Edison to take care of Solar Farm which is overgrown also.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...