ADS: Garbage Cart Open

The Oaks Apartments Macon, GA, 31211, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7988721

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This has been going for about two weeks. Advance disposal has told us that they have not been paid. I have children and this is causing roaches and mice to come in the home. Can someone please contact me about this matter. It has also been reported to the health department.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service?
A. Yes, No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...