Miscellaneous Buksan

92 Greenwood St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7988920

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

71 beses

Lugar:

Wakefield

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

reporting two clogged storm drains
one on the greenwood side of woodland clogged
as well as storm drain in front of 90 greenwood st

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please explain the issue:
S. 2 clogged storm drains

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video