Content blocked by rejections Archived

4112 Kingsbury Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7994368

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

301272

Description

Content blocked by rejections


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.