Illegal Dumping Archived

1534 Milvia St Berkeley CA 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7994785

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000775427

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.