S-WASTE: Eviction Debris Archived

1278 Holt Ave Macon, GA 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7996288

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Eviction Debris

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I reported to the macon waste disposal a week ago for pick up people are going through the trash and it needs to be pick up soon as possible

also asked...
Q. Is there furniture to be moved?
A. yes, furniture on curb
Q. How long has items been out?
A. 2 weeks

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.