Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

611 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7996383

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

113007

Description

Property has been empty for 10 years. Roof has a hole in it on south side. Both porches have rotten boards. House has been allowed to fall into general disrepair.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.