Illegal Dumping Archived

1515 3rd Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

799857

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1083 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00256958

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped as pictured.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.