Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

34 Joseph St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7998760

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Missed Trash

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste did bit get picked up yesterday Friday

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. Recycling
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. Friday

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.