Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

131 Lebanon St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7999478

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Broken up sidewalk needs repair.
Tree box opening needs to be larger


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.