Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2–98 Martin Luther King Dr Bridgeport CT 06608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8000773

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Been there for about six months was pulled and dumped there filled with junk in back

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. black or dark blue

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.